coördinator Liesbeth Eggen
e-mail liesbetheggen@upcmail.nl
telefoon 0186 620010 / 0620 327213
examenlocatie De Lindenhoeve
Steenenstraat 24
3262 JM Oud-Beijerland

 

Zaterdag 6 april:

Geslaagde kandidaten:

Graad Naam Plaats Leeftijd Docent
A1 Puck Andeweg Nieuw Beijerland 9 jr Simone v.d. Berg-Verhorst
A1 Joey Boer Spijkenisse 10 jr Annemarie van Efferen
A1 Hadassa de Graaf ‘s-Gravendeel 12 jr Els in’t Veld-Littig
A1 Jeftha de Graaf ‘s-Gravendeel 10 jr Els in’t Veld-Littig
A1 Elise Leenheer Zuid-Beijerland 9 jr Simone v.d. Berg-Verhorst
A1 Didi Lindeborg Oud-Beijerland 10 jr Liesbeth Eggen
A1 Thirza Oudenes Nieuw-beijerland 11 jr Simone v.d. Berg-Verhorst
A1 Maxim Pieter Alexander Schipper Oud-Beijerland 10 jr Liesbeth Eggen
A1 Geert Jan Verbaas Maasdam 12 jr Els in’t Veld-Littig
A1 Marije Zwijnenburg Oud-Beijerland 11 jr Liesbeth Eggen
A2 Emma-Rose Dickson Westmaas 11 jr Simone v.d. Berg-Verhorst
A2 Annelijn van Gorp Mijnsheerenland 10 jr Els in’t Veld-Littig
A2 Femke van Iperen Maasdam 11 jr Els in’t Veld-Littig
A2 Bryan Owee Spijkenisse 16 jr Annemarie van Efferen
A2 Nienke Peet Maasdam 9 jr Els in’t Veld-Littig
A2 Anna Remmers Zuid-Beijerland 11 jr Simone v.d. Berg-Verhorst
A2 Thirza Snijders Numansdorp 12 jr Simone v.d. Berg-Verhorst
B1 Lisa Peet Maasdam 12 jr Els in’t Veld-Littig
B1 Estelle Versteeg Maasdam 14 jr Els in’t Veld-Littig
B2 Lotte van Donge Strijen 15 jr Els in’t Veld-Littig
B2 Jip van’t Hoff Klaaswaal 11 jr Simone v.d. Berg-Verhorst
B2 Jolijn den Tuinder Westmaas 15 jr Els in’t Veld-Littig
B2 Maurits Wielaart Maasdam 13 jr Els in’t Veld-Littig

Juryleden

Marjan van Riel
Hanneke Maarse
Josje Goudswaard

voorzitter: Coosje de Wit
voorzitter: Treske Bruning

 

Zaterdag 13 april:

Geslaagde kandidaten:

Graad Naam Plaats Leeftijd Docent
A1 Sophie Don Sommelsdijk 10 jr Liesbeth Eggen
A1 Thijs Kleiberg Oud-Beijerland 10 jr Liesbeth Eggen
A2 Louise Don Sommelsdijk 12 jr Liesbeth Eggen
A2 Paul Kleiberg Oud-Beijerland 10 jr Liesbeth Eggen
A2 Nienke Rijks Zuid-Beijerland 10 jr Simone v.d. Berg-Verhorst
B1 Lucas Admiraal Numansdorp 13 jr Simone v.d. Berg-Verhorst
B1 Matthijs Lageweg Klaaswaal 12 jr Simone v.d. Berg-Verhorst
B2 Noor Bouma Vught 13 jr Meline Martikjan
C1 Merith van der Giessen Ouddorp 12 jr Karin C. van Toor
C1 Martine Heupers Oud-Beijerland 14 jr Simone v.d. Berg-Verhorst
C2 Maurits Bouma Vught 15 jr Meline Martikjan
D1 Ellenmee den Boer Nieuw-Beijerland 16 jr Liesbeth Eggen
D1 Eden Sijl Numansdorp 13 jr Liesbeth Eggen

 

theorie sessie 1: Simone Verhorst, Liesbeth Eggen
theorie sessie 2: Simone Verhorst, Liesbeth Eggen

Juryleden

voorzitter mo 1: Karin van Toor
voorzitter mi 1: Mirjam IJsseldijk
voorzitter mi 2: Mirjam IJsseldijk
Karin van Toor